Empires SMP: Difference between revisions
From MCYT Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
=== Members === | === Members === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Season One | !colspan="4"|Season One | ||
|Fwhip | |- | ||
|[[Fwhip]] | |||
|[[Smajor|Scott]] | |||
|[[SolidarityGaming|Jimmy]] | |||
|[[SmallishBeans|Joel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[GeminyTay]] | |||
|[[PearlescentMoon]] | |||
|[[MythicalSausage]] | |||
|[[LDShadowLady|Lizzie]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pixlriffs]] | |||
|[[KatherineElizabeth]] | |||
|[[Joey Graceffa]] | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="4"|Season Two | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fwhip]] | |||
|Scott Smajor | |Scott Smajor | ||
|Jimmy SolidarityGaming | |Jimmy SolidarityGaming | ||
|Joel SmallishBeans | |Joel SmallishBeans | ||
|- | |||
|GeminyTay | |GeminyTay | ||
|MythicalSausage | |MythicalSausage | ||
|Lizzie LDShadowLady | |Lizzie LDShadowLady | ||
|Pixlriffs | |Pixlriffs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KatherineElizabeth | |KatherineElizabeth | ||
|Joey Graceffa | |Joey Graceffa | ||
|FalseSymmetry | |FalseSymmetry | ||
|TheOrionSound | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 21:29, 25 June 2023
Empires SMP is a Minecraft SMP that is currently on its second season. The theme is, as the title suggests, empires, as each member is creating their own empire in their own biome.
Members
Season One | |||
---|---|---|---|
Fwhip | Scott | Jimmy | Joel |
GeminyTay | PearlescentMoon | MythicalSausage | Lizzie |
Pixlriffs | KatherineElizabeth | Joey Graceffa | |
Season Two | |||
Fwhip | Scott Smajor | Jimmy SolidarityGaming | Joel SmallishBeans |
GeminyTay | MythicalSausage | Lizzie LDShadowLady | Pixlriffs |
KatherineElizabeth | Joey Graceffa | FalseSymmetry | TheOrionSound |