Empires SMP: Difference between revisions
From MCYT Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Season One | !colspan="4"|Season One | ||
|- | |||
|Fwhip | |Fwhip | ||
|Scott Smajor | |Scott Smajor | ||
|Jimmy SolidarityGaming | |Jimmy SolidarityGaming | ||
|Joel SmallishBeans | |Joel SmallishBeans | ||
|- | |||
|GeminyTay | |GeminyTay | ||
|PearlescentMoon | |PearlescentMoon | ||
|MythicalSausage | |MythicalSausage | ||
|Lizzie LDShadowLady | |Lizzie LDShadowLady | ||
|- | |||
|Pixlriffs | |Pixlriffs | ||
|KatherineElizabeth | |KatherineElizabeth | ||
|Joey Graceffa | |Joey Graceffa | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Season Two | !colspan="4"|Season Two | ||
|Fwhip | |Fwhip | ||
|Scott Smajor | |Scott Smajor | ||
|Jimmy SolidarityGaming | |Jimmy SolidarityGaming | ||
|Joel SmallishBeans | |Joel SmallishBeans | ||
|- | |||
|GeminyTay | |GeminyTay | ||
|MythicalSausage | |MythicalSausage | ||
|Lizzie LDShadowLady | |Lizzie LDShadowLady | ||
|Pixlriffs | |Pixlriffs | ||
|- | |||
|KatherineElizabeth | |KatherineElizabeth | ||
|Joey Graceffa | |Joey Graceffa | ||
|FalseSymmetry | |FalseSymmetry | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:34, 21 March 2023
Empires SMP is a Minecraft SMP that is currently on its second season. The theme is, as the title suggests, empires, as each member is creating their own empire in their own biome.
Members
Season One | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fwhip | Scott Smajor | Jimmy SolidarityGaming | Joel SmallishBeans | ||||
GeminyTay | PearlescentMoon | MythicalSausage | Lizzie LDShadowLady | ||||
Pixlriffs | KatherineElizabeth | Joey Graceffa | |||||
Season Two | Fwhip | Scott Smajor | Jimmy SolidarityGaming | Joel SmallishBeans | |||
GeminyTay | MythicalSausage | Lizzie LDShadowLady | Pixlriffs | ||||
KatherineElizabeth | Joey Graceffa | FalseSymmetry |