Empires SMP: Difference between revisions
From MCYT Wiki
(Created page with "Empires SMP is a Minecraft SMP that is currently on its second season. The theme is, as the title suggests, empires, as each member is creating their own empire in their own biome. === Members === * Fwhip * GeminiTay * MythicalSausage * PearlescentMoon (Season One only) * Scott Smajor * SolidarityGaming * Joel SmallishBeans * Lizzie LDShadowlady * Pixlriffs * Shelby Shubble * KatherineElizabeth * Joey Graceffa * FalseSymmetry (Season Two only)") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
* Joey Graceffa | * Joey Graceffa | ||
* FalseSymmetry (Season Two only) | * FalseSymmetry (Season Two only) | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Season One | |||
|Fwhip | |||
|Scott Smajor | |||
|Jimmy SolidarityGaming | |||
|Joel SmallishBeans | |||
|GeminyTay | |||
|PearlescentMoon | |||
|MythicalSausage | |||
|Lizzie LDShadowLady | |||
|Pixlriffs | |||
|KatherineElizabeth | |||
|Joey Graceffa | |||
|- | |||
|Season Two | |||
|Fwhip | |||
|Scott Smajor | |||
|Jimmy SolidarityGaming | |||
|Joel SmallishBeans | |||
|GeminyTay | |||
|MythicalSausage | |||
|Lizzie LDShadowLady | |||
|Pixlriffs | |||
|KatherineElizabeth | |||
|Joey Graceffa | |||
|FalseSymmetry | |||
|} |
Revision as of 16:32, 21 March 2023
Empires SMP is a Minecraft SMP that is currently on its second season. The theme is, as the title suggests, empires, as each member is creating their own empire in their own biome.
Members
- Fwhip
- GeminiTay
- MythicalSausage
- PearlescentMoon (Season One only)
- Scott Smajor
- SolidarityGaming
- Joel SmallishBeans
- Lizzie LDShadowlady
- Pixlriffs
- Shelby Shubble
- KatherineElizabeth
- Joey Graceffa
- FalseSymmetry (Season Two only)
Season One | Fwhip | Scott Smajor | Jimmy SolidarityGaming | Joel SmallishBeans | GeminyTay | PearlescentMoon | MythicalSausage | Lizzie LDShadowLady | Pixlriffs | KatherineElizabeth | Joey Graceffa |
Season Two | Fwhip | Scott Smajor | Jimmy SolidarityGaming | Joel SmallishBeans | GeminyTay | MythicalSausage | Lizzie LDShadowLady | Pixlriffs | KatherineElizabeth | Joey Graceffa | FalseSymmetry |