Dream SMP: Difference between revisions
From MCYT Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Dream SMP is a minecraft SMP that was primarily streamed on twitch. It started in 2020, at the start of the pandemic, and season one ended in 2022. | Dream SMP is a minecraft SMP that was primarily streamed on twitch. It started in 2020, at the start of the pandemic, and season one ended in 2022. It is unlikely there will be a season two. | ||
It | It is most commonly known as a roleplay SMP, though it wasn't intended to be a roleplay server. | ||
===Members=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: auto;" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="4"|All Members | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dream]] | |||
|George | |||
|Sapnap | |||
|Callahan | |||
|- | |||
|Awesamdude | |||
|Ponk | |||
|Badboyhalo | |||
|[[Tommyinnit]] | |||
|- | |||
|Punz | |||
|Tubbo | |||
|[[Fundy]] | |||
|Purpled | |||
|- | |||
|Wilbur Soot | |||
|Jschlatt | |||
|Skeppy | |||
|Eret | |||
|- | |||
|Jack Manifold | |||
|Nihachu | |||
|Quackity | |||
|Karl Jacobs | |||
|- | |||
|Hbomb | |||
|Technoblade | |||
|Antfrost | |||
|[[Philza]] | |||
|- | |||
|ConnorEatsPants | |||
|CaptainPuffy | |||
|Vikkstar | |||
|Lazarbeam | |||
|- | |||
|Ranboo | |||
|Foolish | |||
|HannahxxRose | |||
|Charlie Slimecicle | |||
|- | |||
|Michealmcchill | |||
|Eryn | |||
|TinaKitten | |||
|BoomerNA | |||
|- | |||
|Seapeekay | |||
|Aimsey | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 21:28, 25 June 2023
Dream SMP is a minecraft SMP that was primarily streamed on twitch. It started in 2020, at the start of the pandemic, and season one ended in 2022. It is unlikely there will be a season two.
It is most commonly known as a roleplay SMP, though it wasn't intended to be a roleplay server.
Members
All Members | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dream | George | Sapnap | Callahan |
Awesamdude | Ponk | Badboyhalo | Tommyinnit |
Punz | Tubbo | Fundy | Purpled |
Wilbur Soot | Jschlatt | Skeppy | Eret |
Jack Manifold | Nihachu | Quackity | Karl Jacobs |
Hbomb | Technoblade | Antfrost | Philza |
ConnorEatsPants | CaptainPuffy | Vikkstar | Lazarbeam |
Ranboo | Foolish | HannahxxRose | Charlie Slimecicle |
Michealmcchill | Eryn | TinaKitten | BoomerNA |
Seapeekay | Aimsey |